REMATE FERIA

Último remate

CALCHAQUI REPRODUCTORES 23/10/2026
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros6.0006.520
Novillitos5.2005.700
Novillos3.5004.320
Terneras5.2005.800
Vaquillonas4.7005.000
Vacas con Crías (Lo que Pisa) *900.0001.140.000
* Precios por cabeza
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.5504.550
Novillos Regulares3.7003.920
Vaquillonas Buenas4.0804.200
Vaquillonas Regulares3.7004.000
Vacas Buenas3.1503.500
Vacas Regulares2.8003.060
Vacas Conservas2.2002.700
Vacas Conservas Inf.1.5501.800
Toros Buenos3.2803.580
Toros Regulares2.6502.950

Remates anteriores

INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros6.1006.580
Novillitos5.5006.000
Novillitos Holando3.7204.100
Terneras5.3505.900
Vaquillonas4.9804.980
Vaquillonas Holando3.4503.450
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.6005.000
Novillos Regulares3.6804.260
Vaquillonas Buenas4.5004.790
Vaquillonas Regulares3.6204.150
Vacas Buenas3.2003.500
Vacas Regulares2.8803.120
Vacas Conservas2.1002.650
Toros Buenos3.2003.700
Toros Regulares3.0003.000
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros5.7806.220
Novillitos4.8005.400
Terneras5.4006.000
Vaquillonas4.3005.280
Vacas con Crías (Lo que Pisa) *800.0001.000.000
* Precios por cabeza
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.8004.850
Novillos Regulares3.8004.050
Vaquillonas Buenas4.1804.300
Vaquillonas Regulares3.8003.800
Vacas Buenas3.1203.400
Vacas Regulares2.7003.000
Vacas Conservas2.2002.620
Toros Buenos3.0003.300
Toros Regulares2.6002.800
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillitos Holando4.5204.520
Vaquillonas Cruzas5.3005.300
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.5004.600
Novillos Regulares4.0004.320
Vaquillonas Buenas4.4204.600
Vaquillonas Regulares3.6004.200
Vacas Buenas3.1003.500
Vacas Regulares2.6503.000
Vacas Conservas2.0002.550
Toros Buenos3.3503.720
Toros Regulares2.5002.800
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros5.7206.350
Novillitos4.9805.100
Novillos3.9804.720
Novillitos Holando4.2004.500
Vaquillonas Holando3.5204.120
Terneras5.2806.000
Vaquillonas4.3805.100
Vacas con Crías (Lo que Pisa) *830.000830.000
Vacas Preñadas *1.450.0001.450.000
Toros Brahmann - La Raquel*4.000.0004.000.000
* Precios por cabeza
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.2204.750
Novillos Regulares3.5003.960
Vaquillonas Buenas4.0504.300
Vaquillonas Regulares3.8004.000
Vacas Buenas3.1503.500
Vacas Regulares2.8002.920
Vacas Conservas2.2502.650
Toros Buenos3.2003.750
Toros Regulares2.8003.000
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros5.4406.050
Novillitos4.9505.380
Novillos3.9504.660
Terneras5.2006.050
Vaquillonas3.9504.950
Vacas con Crías (Lo que Pisa) *840.0001.140.000
Vacas Preñadas *1.500.0002.080.000
* Precios por cabeza
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Regulares3.3504.050
Vaquillonas Regulares3.5804.000
Vacas Buenas3.0003.450
Vacas Regulares2.6502.900
Vacas Conservas2.0502.350
Toros Buenos3.1003.550
Toros Regulares2.7003.000
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros5.4006.580
Novillitos4.8005.100
Novillos3.8004.450
Terneras livianas6.3006.750
Terneras5.3005.900
Vaquillonas4.2005.000
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.1004.500
Novillos Regulares3.5004.020
Vaquillonas Buenas4.0504.320
Vaquillonas Regulares3.8004.000
Vacas Buenas3.0503.580
Vacas Regulares2.6502.950
Vacas Conservas1.8002.500
Toros Buenos3.2503.680
Toros Regulares2.8003.000
TOROS
CABAÑA VENDEDORAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
EL ALJIBE (Braford)8.000.00018.500.000
DOBLE Z (Braford)10.000.00017.800.000
LA MOROCHA (Brangus)8.500.00017.500.000
LA RUBIA (Angus)10.400.00014.500.000
LA NEGRITA (Angus)6.400.00012.000.000
DOBLE Z (Brahman)11.800.00014.000.000
VACAS C/ CRIA
CABAÑA VENDEDORAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
DOBLE Z (Braford)20.000.00020.000.000
LA MOROCHA ( Brangus)5.600.0007.400.000
VAQUILLONAS PREÑADAS
CABAÑA VENDEDORAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
DOBLE Z (Braford)3.800.00010.000.000
EL ALJIBE (Braford)4.100.0005.700.000
LA MOROCHA (Brangus)4.350.0006.400.000
LA NEGRITA (Angus)4.600.0004.600.000
VAQUILLONAS PARA SERVICIO
CABAÑA VENDEDORAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
DOBLE Z (Braford)4.000.0006.000.000
EL ALJIBE (Braford)2.800.0003.400.000
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillitos5.2005.200
Terneros Holando4.8904.900
Terneras Holando4.2004.200
Vaquillonas Holando3.7003.700
Terneras5.1505.150
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Regulares3.5003.500
Novillos Holando de Feedlot4.1004.150
Vaquillonas Buenas4.3504.720
Vaquillonas Regulares3.9004.000
Vacas Buenas3.1003.600
Vacas Regulares2.7403.050
Vacas Conservas2.0002.650
Toros Buenos3.1003.600
Toros Regulares2.5003.000
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros5.7006.280
Novillitos5.0005.480
Terneras5.4005.700
Vaquillonas4.5005.220
Vacas Preñadas *1.600.0001.600.000
Toros Reproductores - Cab. Los Tapiales (Brangus) *6.800.0007.500.000
* Precios por cabeza
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.6004.600
Novillos Regulares4.2204.220
Vaquillonas Buenas4.4004.580
Vaquillonas Regulares3.7203.980
Vacas Buenas3.1603.650
Vacas Regulares2.8003.080
Vacas Conservas2.2002.700
Toros Buenos3.1003.580
Toros Regulares2.7002.920
TOROS
CABAÑA VENDEDORAPROMEDIO ($)MAXIMO ($)
LA INTENSIVA (San Ignacio)6.820.0009.000.000
AGROP. BMG (San Ignacio)6.971.4288.000.000
U. CATÓLICA CBA. (San Ignacio)7.433.3338.500.000
AGROP. DON PEDRO (San Ignacio)6.260.0006.700.000
CUSSIG RUBEN (San Ignacio)5.750.0006.000.000
LOS NIÑOS (Braford)8.366.66610.500.000
LA CAPILLA (Brangus)8.053.84610.700.000
LA SULTANA (Brangus)6.325.0007.600.000
LA ILUSIÓN (Brahman)6.500.0006.900.000
VAQUILLONAS PREÑADAS
CABAÑA VENDEDORAPROMEDIO ($)MAXIMO ($)
AGROP. BMG (San Ignacio)3.600.0003.600.000
VAQUILLONAS PARA SERVICIO
CABAÑA VENDEDORAPROMEDIO ($)MAXIMO ($)
LA INTENSIVA (San Ignacio)2.400.0002.400.000
AGROP. DON PEDRO (San Ignacio)2.400.0002.400.000
QUINTERNO B (San Ignacio)1.900.0002.000.000
INVERNADA
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Terneros Livianos 130 Kgs6.8806.880
Terneros5.5006.220
Novillitos4.7505.160
Terneras5.5006.040
Vacas con Crías (Lo que Pisa) *700.000700.000
Toros Rep. Cab. Los Tapiales (Brangus)*6.000.0007.100.000
* Precios por cabeza
ABASTO
CATEGORIAMINIMO ($)MAXIMO ($)
Novillos Buenos4.2004.200
Novillos Regulares3.7204.020
Vaquillonas Buenas4.3004.300
Vaquillonas Regulares3.7804.080
Vacas Buenas3.1503.500
Vacas Regulares2.7403.080
Vacas Conservas2.4002.700
Toros Buenos3.1203.600